“Discuz!X/数据库字典/pre home show”的版本间的差异
来自Blueidea
小 (创建新页面为 '{|class="Tablelist" |- !字段名!!功能 |- |uid|| |- |username|| |- |unitprice|| |- |credit|| |- |note|| |}') |
小 |
||
| 第1行: | 第1行: | ||
| + | 竞价排行 | ||
{|class="Tablelist" | {|class="Tablelist" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!字段名!!功能 | !字段名!!功能 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |uid|| | + | |uid||我要上榜用户 id |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |username|| | + | |username||我要上榜用户名 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |unitprice|| | + | |unitprice||竟价单价 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |credit|| | + | |credit||上榜积分 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |note|| | + | |note||上榜宣言 |
|} | |} | ||
2011-02-19T15:19:13的最后版本
竞价排行
| 字段名 | 功能 |
|---|---|
| uid | 我要上榜用户 id |
| username | 我要上榜用户名 |
| unitprice | 竟价单价 |
| credit | 上榜积分 |
| note | 上榜宣言 |