“Discuz!X/数据库字典/pre common member profile”的版本间的差异
来自Blueidea
小 (创建新页面为 '{|class="Tablelist" |- !表名!!功能 |- |uid|| |- |realname|| |- |gender|| |- |birthyear|| |- |birthmonth|| |- |birthday|| |- |constellation|| |- |zodiac|| |- |telephone|| |- …') |
小 |
||
| 第3行: | 第3行: | ||
!表名!!功能 | !表名!!功能 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |uid|| | + | |uid||用户ID |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |realname|| | + | |realname||真实姓名 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |gender|| | + | |gender||性别 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |birthyear|| | + | |birthyear||出生年 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |birthmonth|| | + | |birthmonth||出生月 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |birthday|| | + | |birthday||出生日 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |constellation|| | + | |constellation||星座<ref>根据出生日期自动计算</ref> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |zodiac|| | + | |zodiac||生肖<ref>根据出生日期自动计算</ref> |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |telephone|| | + | |telephone||电话 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |mobile|| | + | |mobile||手机 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |mobilephonecheck|| | + | |mobilephonecheck||是否验证 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |mobilephoneauthstr|| | + | |mobilephoneauthstr||验证字串 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |idcardtype|| | + | |idcardtype||证件类型 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |idcard|| | + | |idcard||证件号码 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |address|| | + | |address||地址 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |zipcode|| | + | |zipcode||邮编 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |nationality|| | + | |nationality||国籍 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |birthprovince|| | + | |birthprovince||出生省 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |birthcity|| | + | |birthcity||出生市 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |resideprovince|| | + | |resideprovince||现居省 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |residecity|| | + | |residecity||现居市 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |residedist|| | + | |residedist||现居地 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |residecommunity|| | + | |residecommunity||现居小区 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |residesuite|| | + | |residesuite||现居房间 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |graduateschool|| | + | |graduateschool||毕业学校 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |company|| | + | |company||公司 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |education|| | + | |education||学历 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |occupation|| | + | |occupation||职业 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |position|| | + | |position||职位 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |revenue|| | + | |revenue||收入 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |affectivestatus|| | + | |affectivestatus||情感状态 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |marry|| | + | |marry||婚姻状态 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |lookingfor|| | + | |lookingfor||交友目的 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |bloodtype|| | + | |bloodtype||血型 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |height|| | + | |height||身高 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |weight|| | + | |weight||体重 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |alipay|| | + | |alipay||支付宝 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |icq|| | + | |icq||ICQ号 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |qq|| | + | |qq||QQ号 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |gtalk|| | + | |gtalk||gtalk帐号 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |yahoo|| | + | |yahoo||雅虎号 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |msn|| | + | |msn||MSN号 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |taobao|| | + | |taobao||淘宝帐号 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |site|| | + | |site||个人站点 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |bio|| | + | |bio||自我介绍 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |interest|| | + | |interest||兴趣 |
|- | |- | ||
|field1|| | |field1|| | ||
2010-12-17T11:20:31的版本
| 表名 | 功能 |
|---|---|
| uid | 用户ID |
| realname | 真实姓名 |
| gender | 性别 |
| birthyear | 出生年 |
| birthmonth | 出生月 |
| birthday | 出生日 |
| constellation | 星座[1] |
| zodiac | 生肖[2] |
| telephone | 电话 |
| mobile | 手机 |
| mobilephonecheck | 是否验证 |
| mobilephoneauthstr | 验证字串 |
| idcardtype | 证件类型 |
| idcard | 证件号码 |
| address | 地址 |
| zipcode | 邮编 |
| nationality | 国籍 |
| birthprovince | 出生省 |
| birthcity | 出生市 |
| resideprovince | 现居省 |
| residecity | 现居市 |
| residedist | 现居地 |
| residecommunity | 现居小区 |
| residesuite | 现居房间 |
| graduateschool | 毕业学校 |
| company | 公司 |
| education | 学历 |
| occupation | 职业 |
| position | 职位 |
| revenue | 收入 |
| affectivestatus | 情感状态 |
| marry | 婚姻状态 |
| lookingfor | 交友目的 |
| bloodtype | 血型 |
| height | 身高 |
| weight | 体重 |
| alipay | 支付宝 |
| icq | ICQ号 |
| QQ号 | |
| gtalk | gtalk帐号 |
| yahoo | 雅虎号 |
| msn | MSN号 |
| taobao | 淘宝帐号 |
| site | 个人站点 |
| bio | 自我介绍 |
| interest | 兴趣 |
| field1 | |
| field2 | |
| field3 | |
| field4 | |
| field5 | |
| field6 | |
| field7 | |
| field8 |