“UCenter/数据库字典/uc applications”的版本间的差异
来自Blueidea
(创建新页面为 '{|style="font-size:12px;font-family:宋体;border:0px;width:100%;background:#999;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="3" |- span style="background:#333;color:#fff;" !字段名!!功能…') |
|||
| 第3行: | 第3行: | ||
!字段名!!功能 | !字段名!!功能 | ||
|-span valign="top" style="background:#fff;" | |-span valign="top" style="background:#fff;" | ||
| − | | | + | |appid||应用程序ID |
|-span valign="top" style="background:#fff;" | |-span valign="top" style="background:#fff;" | ||
| − | | | + | |type||类型 |
|-span valign="top" style="background:#fff;" | |-span valign="top" style="background:#fff;" | ||
| − | | | + | |name ||名称 |
|-span valign="top" style="background:#fff;" | |-span valign="top" style="background:#fff;" | ||
| − | | | + | |url||URL |
|-span valign="top" style="background:#fff;" | |-span valign="top" style="background:#fff;" | ||
| − | | | + | |authkey||密钥 |
|-span valign="top" style="background:#fff;" | |-span valign="top" style="background:#fff;" | ||
| − | | | + | |ip||IP地址 |
|-span valign="top" style="background:#fff;" | |-span valign="top" style="background:#fff;" | ||
| − | | | + | |viewprourl||查看空间的地址 |
|-span valign="top" style="background:#fff;" | |-span valign="top" style="background:#fff;" | ||
| − | | | + | |apifilename||uc.php API名称 |
|-span valign="top" style="background:#fff;" | |-span valign="top" style="background:#fff;" | ||
| − | | | + | |charset||字符集 |
|-span valign="top" style="background:#fff;" | |-span valign="top" style="background:#fff;" | ||
| − | | | + | |dbcharset||数据库字符集 |
|-span valign="top" style="background:#fff;" | |-span valign="top" style="background:#fff;" | ||
| − | | | + | |synlogin||是否同登录 |
|-span valign="top" style="background:#fff;" | |-span valign="top" style="background:#fff;" | ||
| − | | | + | |recvnote|| |
|-span valign="top" style="background:#fff;" | |-span valign="top" style="background:#fff;" | ||
| − | | | + | |extra || |
|-span valign="top" style="background:#fff;" | |-span valign="top" style="background:#fff;" | ||
| − | | | + | |tagtemplates||标签模板 |
|} | |} | ||
2010-12-15T11:40:50的版本
| 字段名 | 功能 |
|---|---|
| appid | 应用程序ID |
| type | 类型 |
| name | 名称 |
| url | URL |
| authkey | 密钥 |
| ip | IP地址 |
| viewprourl | 查看空间的地址 |
| apifilename | uc.php API名称 |
| charset | 字符集 |
| dbcharset | 数据库字符集 |
| synlogin | 是否同登录 |
| recvnote | |
| extra | |
| tagtemplates | 标签模板 |