“微擎/数据库字典/ims mc mass record”的版本间的差异
来自Blueidea
StevenFred(讨论 | 贡献) (创建页面,内容为“{|class=Tablelist |- !字段名!!功能 |- |id|| |- |uniacid|| |- |acid|| |- |groupname|| |- |fansnum|| |- |msgtype|| |- |content|| |- |createtime|| |- |group|| |- |...”) |
StevenFred(讨论 | 贡献) |
||
| 第17行: | 第17行: | ||
|content|| | |content|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |createtime|| | + | |createtime||创建时间 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |group|| | + | |group||组 |
|- | |- | ||
|attach_id|| | |attach_id|| | ||
| 第25行: | 第25行: | ||
|media_id|| | |media_id|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |type|| | + | |type||类型 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |status|| | + | |status||状态 |
|- | |- | ||
|cron_id|| | |cron_id|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |sendtime|| | + | |sendtime||发送时间 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |finalsendtime|| | + | |finalsendtime||最终发送时间 |
|} | |} | ||
2015-12-14T18:08:50的最后版本
| 字段名 | 功能 |
|---|---|
| id | |
| uniacid | |
| acid | |
| groupname | |
| fansnum | |
| msgtype | |
| content | |
| createtime | 创建时间 |
| group | 组 |
| attach_id | |
| media_id | |
| type | 类型 |
| status | 状态 |
| cron_id | |
| sendtime | 发送时间 |
| finalsendtime | 最终发送时间 |