“Discuz!X/数据库字典/pre forum tradecomment”的版本间的差异
来自Blueidea
小 (创建新页面为 '{|class="Tablelist" |- !字段名!!功能 |- |id|| |- |orderid|| |- |pid|| |- |type|| |- |raterid|| |- |rater|| |- |rateeid|| |- |ratee|| |- |message|| |- |explanation|| |- |sco…') |
|||
| 第3行: | 第3行: | ||
!字段名!!功能 | !字段名!!功能 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |id|| | + | |id||商品评价编号 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |orderid|| | + | |orderid||订单编号 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |pid|| | + | |pid||评价贴 pid |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |type|| | + | |type||评价类型 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |raterid|| | + | |raterid||评价者UID |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |rater|| | + | |rater||评价者用户名 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |rateeid|| | + | |rateeid||被评价者UID |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |ratee|| | + | |ratee||被评价者用户名 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |message|| | + | |message||评价内容 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |explanation|| | + | |explanation||评价解释 |
|- | |- | ||
| − | |score|| | + | |score||评价分类: |
| + | -1差评 | ||
| + | 0中评 | ||
| + | |||
| + | 1好评 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| − | |dateline|| | + | |dateline||评价时间 |
|} | |} | ||
2010-12-23T18:52:14的版本
| 字段名 | 功能 |
|---|---|
| id | 商品评价编号 |
| orderid | 订单编号 |
| pid | 评价贴 pid |
| type | 评价类型 |
| raterid | 评价者UID |
| rater | 评价者用户名 |
| rateeid | 被评价者UID |
| ratee | 被评价者用户名 |
| message | 评价内容 |
| explanation | 评价解释 |
| score | 评价分类:
-1差评 0中评 1好评 |
| dateline | 评价时间 |